Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Yates, Jeffrey T. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Yates, Jeffrey T. And what about the rest of the week? Thought from a minister's Diary
Publisher Unknown 1987 Paperback Good 
Used paperback, with normal reading handling wear. 33291 
Price: 38.13 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Keith D. Yates, H.Bryan Robbins Korean Karate
Sterling 1987-04 0806968362 / 9780806968360 Paperback VeryGood 
VG+: A Clean, uninscribed copy, with only minimal reading/handling wear Paperback, 8vo-over 7¥'-9¥' tall.119927) 
Price: 19.35 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dora Esther Yates My gypsy days: Recollections of a Romani Rawnie
Phoenix House 1953 Hardcover VeryGood 
############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################### 
Price: 252.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dornford Yates Shoal Waters (Classic Thrillers)
Everyman Ltd 08/06/1989 0460125818 / 9780460125819 Paperback LikeNew 
Unread copy, Slight storage marks on cover. Hardly noticable, money-back guarantee(970) 
Price: 252.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 L E Yates The Jolly Cobbler
E J Arnold - Bright Story Reader 1959 Paperback Good 
A Good Copy - A standard used copy, normal reading/handling wear ; Cover - some light shelfwear.; Inscription- there is one school stamp inside, but no other marks or inscriptions.; Pages - light rea 114405 
Price: 38.13 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Frances A. Yates The Rosicrucian Enlightenment (Ark Paperbacks)
Routledge 1986-10 074480051X / 9780744800517 Paperback VeryGood 
*An uninscribed copy; just some light shelf wear to the cover; 
Price: 7.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 L E Yates The Tree of Dreams
E J Arnold - Bright Story Reader 1959 Paperback Good 
A Good Copy - A standard used copy, normal reading/handling wear ; Cover - some light shelfwear.; Inscription- there is one school stamp inside, but no other marks or inscriptions.; Pages - light rea 114404 
Price: 38.13 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Yates, Jeffrey T. on Alphabookworks.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Booksliquidation.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Elpinarillobooks.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Goodwillbooks.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Leurabooks.com.au
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Magadhbookrus.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Nomadestore.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Ozzbooks.com.au
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Phatpocket.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Springystreasures.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Thebearbookcompany.com
Yates, Jeffrey T. on Vagabondbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BooksFoundFast.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com