Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Jan Pienkowski Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jan Pienkowski Dinner Time: Pop-up Book (Minipops)
Orchard Books 29/08/1991 1852133422 / 9781852133429 Hardcover VeryGood 
*One of the Jan Pienkowski Mini-pops Series; the book and the pop-ups are all in very good condition; no damage or repairs; we have other titles from this series in stock; 
Price: 6.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jan Pienkowski Fancy That: Pop-up Book (Minipops)
Orchard Books 29/08/1991 1852133457 / 9781852133450 Hardcover VeryGood 
*One of the Jan Pienkowski Mini-pops Series; the book and the pop-ups are all in very good condition; no damage or repairs; we have other titles from this series in stock; 
Price: 4.69 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jan Pienkowski Little Monsters: Pop-up Book (Minipops)
Orchard Books 29/08/1991 1852133449 / 9781852133443 Hardcover VeryGood 
*One of the Jan Pienkowski Mini-pops Series; the book and the pop-ups are all in very good condition; no damage or repairs; we have other titles from this series in stock; 
Price: 97.40 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Helen Nicoll, Jan Pienkowski Mog at the Zoo (The Meg & Mog books)
Heinemann Young Books 01/11/1982 0434954292 / 9780434954292 Hardcover VeryGood 
A copy, used in very good condition. General reading/handling wear. Immediate dispatch, by Priotity Post from the UK. 100% satisfaction guaranteed, or money refunded.; Cover - corners bumped, very lig(109317) 
Price: 54.53 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jan Pienkowski, Anne Carter Phone Book (Pop-Up)
Price Stern Sloan 1991-09 0185232426 / 9780185232427 Hardcover VeryGood 
A copy which has been read, but is in good+ condition; ; Binding - firm with no hinge weakness,no leaning or rolling to spine; ; COVER - Scan is of actual book from Books Found Fast; Pictorial Boa115827) 
Price: 25.31 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jan Pienkowski Race You?
Orchard Books 1989-05 1852130539 / 9781852130534 Paperback VeryGood 
*Good* light shelfwear to extremities; minimal reading/handling wear, pages clean and bright; no inscriptions; overall a sound copy, ready for immediate dispatch from the UK 1st Edition Glazed P119387) 
Price: 2.74 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jan Pienkowski Sizes (Concept Books)
Heinemann Young Books 09/12/1974 0434956333 / 9780434956333 Hardcover Acceptable 
AccS: A used copy which has been extensively read/handled; school stamps/signage present; reading/handling wear; ; ready for immediate dispatch from the UK 9780434956333 Reprint - 1988 Glazed Picto(126355) 
Price: 13.69 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jan Pienkowski Small Talk: Pop-up Book (Minipops)
Orchard Books 29/08/1991 1852133430 / 9781852133436 Hardcover VeryGood 
*One of the Jan Pienkowski Mini-pops Series; the book and the pop-ups are all in very good condition; no damage or repairs; we have other titles from this series in stock; 
Price: 8.44 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jan Pienkowski Time (Concept Books)
Heinemann Young Books 27/10/1980 0434956341 / 9780434956340 Hardcover Good 
**See scan of actual book from Books Found Fast; A Good, Collectible, First Edition Copy; 1st Edition; Boards - there is a small chip at the edge of the spine.; Inscription - none present. No owners(110133) 
Price: 4.42 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jan Pienkowski on Agorabooks.net
Jan Pienkowski on Angiesbookattic.com
Jan Pienkowski on Booksontheblvd.com
Jan Pienkowski on Booksr4u.net
Jan Pienkowski on Buy.volume1books.com
Jan Pienkowski on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Curiocornerbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Cygnetbooks.co.uk
Jan Pienkowski on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Jan Pienkowski on Edconroybooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Finebks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Foxfirebooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Jan Pienkowski on Goodwillbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Guthriebooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Hammondsbooks.net
Jan Pienkowski on Horsebooksplus.com
Jan Pienkowski on Johnbalebooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Jrbooks.biz
Jan Pienkowski on Just-us-books.com
Jan Pienkowski on Magusbooksseattle.com
Jan Pienkowski on Marblehillbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jan Pienkowski on Mvfbooks.org
Jan Pienkowski on Net-treasure.co.uk
Jan Pienkowski on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Jan Pienkowski on Pagemaster-books.com
Jan Pienkowski on Phatpocket.com
Jan Pienkowski on Rareandsigned.com
Jan Pienkowski on Rememberbooksonline.com
Jan Pienkowski on Russellbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Scottsbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Jan Pienkowski on Showlettwestbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Jan Pienkowski on Thebearbookcompany.com
Jan Pienkowski on Thebooktree.co.uk
Jan Pienkowski on Thriftybooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Trillionbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Used-and-rare-books.com
Jan Pienkowski on Used.orcabooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Williamsbooks.ca
Jan Pienkowski on Woodensoldierbooks.com
Jan Pienkowski on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BooksFoundFast.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie