Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Juliana Horatia Ewing Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Juliana Horatia Ewing A FLAT IRON FOR A FARTHING
Society for promoting Christian 1905 Hardcover Good 
1st Edition thus; Binding - sound; Boards - corners bumped, some wear to edges of spine; Boards - some light staining to boards; DW - not present; Eps - Minor foxing to endpapers; Hinges- secure/intac 107122 
Price: 37.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Juliana Horatia Ewing A FLAT IRON FOR A FARTHING
Society for promoting Christian 1905 Hardcover Good 
1st Edition thus; Binding - sound; Boards - corners bumped, some wear to edges of spine; Boards - some light staining to boards; DW - not present; Eps - Minor foxing to endpapers; Hinges- secure/intac 107118 
Price: 37.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Juliana Horatia Ewing A GREAT EMERGENCY & OTHER TALES
Society for promoting Christian 1905 Hardcover Good 
1st Edition thus; Binding - sound; Boards - corners bumped, some wear to edges of spine; Boards - some light staining to boards; DW - not present; Eps - Minor foxing to endpapers; Hinges- secure/intac 107119 
Price: 37.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Juliana Horatia Ewing LOB LIE-BY-THE-FIRE AND OTHER TALES
Society for promoting Christian 1905 Hardcover Good 
1st Edition thus; Binding - sound; Boards - corners bumped, some wear to edges of spine; Boards - some light staining to boards; DW - not present; Eps - Minor foxing to endpapers; Hinges- secure/intac 107120 
Price: 37.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Juliana Horatia Gatty Ewing Mrs. Othertheway's remembrances
Society for promoting Christian 1905 Hardcover Good 
1st Edition thus; Binding - sound; Boards - corners bumped, some wear to edges of spine; Boards - some light staining to boards; DW - not present; Eps - Minor foxing to endpapers; Hinges- secure/intac 107121 
Price: 37.48 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Juliana Horatia Ewing on Andmeisterbooks.co.uk
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Bookcastleonline.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Bookhousestl.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Booksleftbehind.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Boomersbooks.net
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Borisbooks.co.uk
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Canterburybooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Chapter1.co.za
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Childhoodbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Curiocornerbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Dking.co.uk
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Finebks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Gibsonbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Grandriverbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Hardingsbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Hgbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Lazarusbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Leurabooks.com.au
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Llandeilobookshop.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Mccauleybooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Montrosehouse.com.au
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Ponybooksales.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Rareandrecent.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Rarebookcellar.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Rsgeerbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Shelleyandsonbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Showlettwestbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Springystreasures.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Thebooktree.co.uk
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Thomasrarebooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Thriftybooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Used-and-rare-books.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Used.orcabooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Villagebookmarket.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Woodensoldierbooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Worldofrarebooks.com
Juliana Horatia Ewing on Yare-books.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BooksFoundFast.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com